Techno 293 Class Association
Home
About T293
Organisation
Competition
 - 2021
 - 2020
 - 2019
 - 2018
 - 2018 YOG
 - 2017
 - 2016
 - 2015
 - 2014
 - 2013
 - 2012
 - 2011
 - 2010
 - 2009
     .. Europeans
     .. Worlds
 - 2008
 - 2007 Worlds
 - 2006 Worlds
 - Champions
 - Champions Plus
Rules & Regs
Equipment
Tips & Tricks
News Archive
Links & Contacts
T293 Plus
Techno Wind Foil
Competition/2009/Europeans

Club website

 

 

 

2009 Europeans 

Lacanau, France - 10-15 April 2009

7.8 Boys

1st Samuel Sills - GBR
2nd Louis Giard - FRA
3rd Victor D'Ersu - FRA

7.8 Girls

1st Lea Mattei - FRA
2nd Veronica Fanciulli - ITA
3rd Clidane Humeau - FRA

6.8 Boys

1st Kieran Martin - GBR
2nd Mattia Camboni - ITA
3rd Albert Chaillot - FRA

6.8 Girls

1st Noelle Finch - GBR
2nd Saskia Sills - GBR
3rd Imogen Sills - GBR

photos and video by Vincenzo Baglione

 

 


 

Results in pdf

2009 IWA Junior, Youth, Open, Masters
Windsurfing European Championships, Lacanau, France

10/04/2009 au 15/04/2009
JUNIORS (BOYS) après 10 courses (9 retenues) (77 inscrits)
(Cliquez sur les noms soulignés pour accéder à la fiche du coureur)
Rgs Ident Concurrents Grp P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 c.8 c.9 c10 Club / Pays
1  GBR 60 SILLS SAMUEL TEJ/BOYS 14 23 2 3 1 1 1 1 2 9 1 2 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
2 3 1 1 1 1 2 9 1 2
2  FRA 155 GIARD Louis TEJ/BOYS 32 44 1 2 2 2 4 4 3 8 12 6 Y C CARNAC
1 2 2 2 4 4 3 8 12 6
3  FRA 201 D'ERSU Victor TEJ/BOYS 42 74 6 5 32 3 6 3 9 3 6 1 C N RENNES
6 5 32 3 6 3 9 3 6 1
4  POL 011 URBANOWICZ MARCIN TEJ/BOYS 52 63 5 4 7 6 7 2 4 5 13 10 POLOGNE
5 4 7 6 7 2 4 5 13 10
5  GBR 453 BROWN MATTHEW TEJ/BOYS 54 72 3 6 3 18 9 10 5 13 2 3 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
3 6 3 18 9 10 5 13 2 3
6  FRA  0 LABAT Maxime TEJ/BOYS 72 89 11 8 5 5 8 17 7 12 4 12 A S P T T NANTES
11 8 5 5 8 17 7 12 4 12
7  FRA 753 COUSIN Gael TEJ/BOYS 76 96 8 7 10 4 3 8 6 14 16 20 Y C CARNAC
8 7 10 4 3 8 6 14 16 20
8  FRA 212 CAUTY Emmanuel TEJ/BOYS 87 115 9 16 9 12 2 11 13 1 14 28 CROCODILES L ELORN
9 16 9 12 2 11 13 1 14 28
9  FRA  1 OLMETA Martin TEJ/BOYS 104 159 13 9 13 11 22 7 55 11 9 9 YC POINTE ROUGE
13 9 13 11 22 7 55 11 9 9
10  ITA  8 DE VITA GIORGIO TEJ/BOYS 115.8 137.8 7 RDG 12 15 14 5 27 6 15 23 ITALIE
7 13.8 12 15 14 5 27 6 15 23
11  FRA 896 FINCK Laurent TEJ/BOYS 122 167 14 13 11 13 10 16 45 35 3 7 A S P T T NANTES
14 13 11 13 10 16 45 35 3 7
12  NED 194 BADLOE KIRAN TEJ/BOYS 129 207 4 1 4 42 5 12 41 15 5 --- HOLLANDE
4 1 4 42 5 12 41 15 5 78
13  GBR 579 LEADBETTER JOSH TEJ/BOYS 142 185 12 10 6 43 13 9 42 37 8 5 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
12 10 6 43 13 9 42 37 8 5
14  FRA 185 SAULNIER Alan TEJ/BOYS 157 188 19 31 15 14 16 28 15 17 19 14 C N BAINAIS VOILE
19 31 15 14 16 28 15 17 19 14
15  ITA 113 KUSSTATSCHEK LUKAS TEJ/BOYS 164 242 20 11 14 7 DSQ 18 16 28 21 29 ITALIE
20 11 14 7 78 18 16 28 21 29
16  FRA 972 DUPONT Yann TEJ/BOYS 166 192 21 26 17 19 17 22 18 23 18 11 C N ANGOULINS
21 26 17 19 17 22 18 23 18 11
17  FRA 434 LAVAUD Marc TEJ/BOYS 176 254 25 OCS 36 20 20 35 1 24 7 8 V LACANAU GUYENNE
25 78 36 20 20 35 1 24 7 8
18  FRA 211 BOSNOIR LAURENT TEJ/BOYS 180 234 15 17 21 24 18 19 22 54 20 24 FRANCE
15 17 21 24 18 19 22 54 20 24
19  ESP 21 CASTELLO RIERA VICENTE TEJ/BOYS 182 212 29 21 31 9 21 13 8 18 35 27 ESPAGNE
29 21 31 9 21 13 8 18 35 27
20  GBR 9611 PLUMMER JACK TEJ/BOYS 185 218 17 15 18 26 29 23 14 27 33 16 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
17 15 18 26 29 23 14 27 33 16
21  FRA 315 MILLET Simon TEJ/BOYS 187 234 18 14 26 28 15 20 19 52 29 13 C N COUARDAIS GOISIL
18 14 26 28 15 20 19 52 29 13
22  ITA 31 BELLISSIMO ANDREA TEJ/BOYS 206 248 22 23 34 29 19 26 12 4 47 32 ITALIE
22 23 34 29 19 26 12 4 47 32
23  FRA 34 ROZIER Paul TEJ/BOYS 209 287 --- RAF 8 8 27 6 36 16 26 4 Y C MAUGUIO CARNON
78 78 8 8 27 6 36 16 26 4
24  ESP 25 FERRER TUR DAMIA TEJ/BOYS 210 244 23 29 27 34 12 30 17 29 17 26 ESPAGNE
23 29 27 34 12 30 17 29 17 26
25  ITA 110 DORN FABIAN TEJ/BOYS 212 267 16 32 29 17 35 21 10 10 55 42 ITALIE
16 32 29 17 35 21 10 10 55 42
26  GBR 597 HARDS STUART TEJ/BOYS 219 267 27 19 24 22 34 15 23 48 37 18 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
27 19 24 22 34 15 23 48 37 18
27  FRA 120 REAUBOURG Marin TEJ/BOYS 219 297 26 25 38 23 26 27 BFD 7 28 19 C M V ST BRIEUC
26 25 38 23 26 27 78 7 28 19
28  FRA 53 DELORME Thibault TEJ/BOYS 226 304 28 RAF 23 25 23 25 20 33 27 22 C N ANGOULINS
28 78 23 25 23 25 20 33 27 22
29  FRA 172 COLIN Arthur TEJ/BOYS 230 262 37 27 20 21 24 29 28 32 23 21 C N RENNES
37 27 20 21 24 29 28 32 23 21
30  FRA 309 BOUROULLEC Tanguy TEJ/BOYS 237 290 39 12 25 46 11 53 37 40 10 17 CN F. CORNOUAILLE
39 12 25 46 11 53 37 40 10 17
31  ITA 28 CATALANO SILVIO TEJ/BOYS 253 297 38 39 49 27 33 14 11 2 45 39 ITALIE
38 39 49 27 33 14 11 2 45 39
32  ITA 53 MASSIMILIANO ALFANO TEJ/BOYS 292 336 33 22 37 37 36 39 25 21 42 44 ITALIE
33 22 37 37 36 39 25 21 42 44
33  FRA 2414 WILLE Maxime TEJ/BOYS 299 354 31 18 42 40 42 31 32 55 30 33 TIRE-VEILLE
31 18 42 40 42 31 32 55 30 33
34  BEL 21 DE BRUYN KJELL TEJ/BOYS 315 383 10 24 16 44 40 44 63 63 11 68 BELGIQUE
10 24 16 44 40 44 63 63 11 68
35  FRA 733 DUCROS Hugo TEJ/BOYS 316 371 36 40 22 55 43 40 50 46 24 15 C V PYLA S/M
36 40 22 55 43 40 50 46 24 15
36  FRA 285 FOURN Raphael TEJ/BOYS 324 378 40 30 19 38 53 54 43 45 25 31 DOUARNENEZ VOILE
40 30 19 38 53 54 43 45 25 31
37  FRA 224 DEKETTELBUTTER GABIN TEJ/BOYS 325 380 53 35 28 36 25 38 47 20 43 55 FRANCE
53 35 28 36 25 38 47 20 43 55
38  ITA 81 GUZZONE DANIELE TEJ/BOYS 325 387 45 45 43 10 32 37 26 41 46 62 ITALIE
45 45 43 10 32 37 26 41 46 62
39  FRA 305 COZIC-BARGAIN Arthur TEJ/BOYS 326 394 24 20 39 41 37 59 68 59 22 25 CN F. CORNOUAILLE
24 20 39 41 37 59 68 59 22 25
40  FRA 601 RICHARD Adrien TEJ/BOYS 340 391 35 38 33 51 44 36 35 43 36 40 Y C TOULON
35 38 33 51 44 36 35 43 36 40
41  FRA 248 GUEROULT Titouan TEJ/BOYS 340 405 52 46 52 30 48 24 24 26 65 38 YC POINTE ROUGE
52 46 52 30 48 24 24 26 65 38
42  RUS 005 KIBIREV ANDREY TEJ/BOYS 360 438 30 36 64 32 28 60 DNF 36 40 34 RUSSIE
30 36 64 32 28 60 78 36 40 34
43  FRA 284 RUNAMBOT Maxime TEJ/BOYS 371 430 47 34 56 35 54 48 21 19 59 57 DOUARNENEZ VOILE
47 34 56 35 54 48 21 19 59 57
44  FRA 477 TRIFART Etienne TEJ/BOYS 374 452 44 33 46 52 30 47 54 38 DNF 30 C M V ST BRIEUC
44 33 46 52 30 47 54 38 78 30
45  POL 457 SOBIESZCZY SZYMON TEJ/BOYS 377 439 34 37 40 54 49 41 33 44 62 45 POLOGNE
34 37 40 54 49 41 33 44 62 45
46  FRA 247 RENARD Florian TEJ/BOYS 379 457 41 28 OCS 33 BFD 34 38 30 51 46 YC POINTE ROUGE
41 28 78 33 78 34 38 30 51 46
47  RUS 054 MURASHEV ARTEM TEJ/BOYS 384 462 32 43 --- 16 31 32 BFD BFD 38 36 RUSSIE
32 43 78 16 31 32 78 78 38 36
48  JPN 54 KURAMOCHI DAIYA TEJ/BOYS 401 473 72 49 51 48 46 33 46 47 44 37 JAPON
72 49 51 48 46 33 46 47 44 37
49  FRA 600 NAVARRO Alexandre TEJ/BOYS 402 461 48 53 47 50 59 43 29 31 58 43 Y C TOULON
48 53 47 50 59 43 29 31 58 43
50  ESP 26 CRESPO JORDI TEJ/BOYS 415 493 42 51 41 45 38 64 40 60 34 BFD ESPAGNE
42 51 41 45 38 64 40 60 34 78
51  FRA 221 LEFRANC Clovis TEJ/BOYS 419 478 49 52 59 47 41 45 34 53 48 50 Y C MAUGUIO CARNON
49 52 59 47 41 45 34 53 48 50
52  ITA 39 GRAF DIEGO TEJ/BOYS 435 494 43 48 53 39 57 51 44 50 50 59 ITALIE
43 48 53 39 57 51 44 50 50 59
53  GBR 957 MARRS LEE TEJ/BOYS 441 519 51 56 30 53 47 49 59 61 BFD 35 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
51 56 30 53 47 49 59 61 78 35
54  FRA 321 SULTANA Vincent TEJ/BOYS 442 511 68 62 57 31 45 55 31 25 68 69 Y C MAUGUIO CARNON
68 62 57 31 45 55 31 25 68 69
55  FRA 345 CHAUVET Gregoire TEJ/BOYS 444 513 64 58 44 60 39 69 57 34 41 47 C N B P P
64 58 44 60 39 69 57 34 41 47
56  NED 707 MIN JORT TEJ/BOYS 474 552 --- 42 35 OCS OCS 52 61 49 31 48 HOLLANDE
78 42 35 78 78 52 61 49 31 48
57  FRA 353 VIENNE Lucien TEJ/BOYS 477 541 58 60 62 56 50 58 30 42 64 61 A S P T T NANTES
58 60 62 56 50 58 30 42 64 61
58  ITA 272 FIORINI RICARDO TEJ/BOYS 477 543 46 59 54 57 51 50 66 62 57 41 ITALIE
46 59 54 57 51 50 66 62 57 41
59  BEL 112 DEVRIESE JONAS TEJ/BOYS 484 550 54 57 66 49 60 61 39 51 60 53 BELGIQUE
54 57 66 49 60 61 39 51 60 53
60  FRA 424 FEVRIER Maxime TEJ/BOYS 487 555 63 41 45 63 52 68 56 64 54 49 C N B P P
63 41 45 63 52 68 56 64 54 49
61  POL 477 KRAUSE KONRAD TEJ/BOYS 515 593 50 47 58 71 70 72 64 BFD 32 51 POLOGNE
50 47 58 71 70 72 64 78 32 51
62  FRA 75 LAVASIER Louis arnaud TEJ/BOYS 536 603 60 61 48 62 56 65 70 72 53 56 C N B P P
60 61 48 62 56 65 70 72 53 56
63  ITA 17 FULIGNI RICCARDO TEJ/BOYS 539 617 57 --- 60 59 68 71 62 56 52 54 ITALIE
57 78 60 59 68 71 62 56 52 54
64  FRA 354 MAGUEUR Alexandre TEJ/BOYS 541 619 65 OCS 55 70 71 63 58 58 49 52 A S P T T NANTES
65 78 55 70 71 63 58 58 49 52
65  FRA 861 THOMAS Eloi TEJ/BOYS 553 629 --- --- --- 65 58 46 48 22 --- --- S R ROCHELAISES
78 78 78 65 58 46 48 22 78 78
66  FRA 389 VINCENT Felix TEJ/BOYS 561 633 62 50 67 66 62 56 72 68 63 67 Y C TOULON
62 50 67 66 62 56 72 68 63 67
67  FRA 43 PADOVANI LUCAS TEJ/BOYS 563 631 55 44 --- 67 55 57 67 --- 67 63 YC POINTE ROUGE
55 44 78 67 55 57 67 78 67 63
68  ITA 84 ERRICO RICARDO TEJ/BOYS 567 640 71 --- 50 74 69 --- 51 70 39 60 ITALIE
71 78 50 74 69 78 51 70 39 60
69  FRA 722 BILLET Guillaume TEJ/BOYS 569 647 66 64 --- 58 65 42 49 69 --- --- Y C MAUGUIO CARNON
66 64 78 58 65 42 49 69 78 78
70  GBR 661 KENMUIR ROSS TEJ/BOYS 576 649 59 54 68 64 66 66 65 73 70 64 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
59 54 68 64 66 66 65 73 70 64
71  GBR 546 O HARA JORDAN TEJ/BOYS 577 645 61 55 --- 61 64 70 71 71 56 58 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
61 55 78 61 64 70 71 71 56 58
72  FRA 577 PEUZIAT Thomas TEJ/BOYS 590 668 56 63 OCS 68 61 62 74 74 66 66 DOUARNENEZ VOILE
56 63 78 68 61 62 74 74 66 66
73  NED 124 PETERS BERT TEJ/BOYS 598 676 69 --- 61 72 67 75 53 67 69 65 HOLLANDE
69 78 61 72 67 75 53 67 69 65
74  FRA 16 DUPONT Niels TEJ/BOYS 608 686 67 66 --- 73 73 74 60 39 BFD --- C V MAYENNE
67 66 78 73 73 74 60 39 78 78
75  BEL 135 COUCKE BJORN TEJ/BOYS 614 692 70 65 63 75 72 73 69 66 61 --- BELGIQUE
70 65 63 75 72 73 69 66 61 78
76  POL 182 FILIP ALEX TEJ/BOYS 636 714 --- --- 65 69 63 67 73 65 --- --- POLOGNE
78 78 65 69 63 67 73 65 78 78
77  ITA 15 CASTI FRANCESCO TEJ/BOYS 668 731 DNF --- --- 76 --- --- 52 57 --- --- ITALIE
78 78 78 76 78 78 52 57 78 78
Pénalités et réparations : 34 (8 BFD; 3 DNF; 1 DSQ; 6 OCS; 13 PGE; 2 RAF; 1 RDG; )
JUNIORS (GIRLS) après 10 courses (9 retenues) (25 inscrits)
(Cliquez sur les noms soulignés pour accéder à la fiche du coureur)
Rgs Ident Concurrents Grp P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 c.8 c.9 c10 Club / Pays
1  FRA 161 MATTEI Lea TEJ/GIRLS 20 32 2 1 2 1 3 1 12 6 2 2 YC POINTE ROUGE
2 1 2 1 3 1 12 6 2 2
2  ITA 82 FANCIULLI VERONICA TEJ/GIRLS 40 49 6 5 6 4 7 3 3 2 4 9 ITALIE
6 5 6 4 7 3 3 2 4 9
3  FRA 531 HUMEAU Clidane TEJ/GIRLS 41 61 7 2 4 5 1 4 5 7 20 6 C V MAYENNE
7 2 4 5 1 4 5 7 20 6
4  POL 919 SKWARCZYNSKA SYLWIA TEJ/GIRLS 44 58 4 7 3 7 4 5 6 16 3 3 POLOGNE
4 7 3 7 4 5 6 16 3 3
5  POL 416 IDZIAK HANNA TEJ/GIRLS 52 62 1 10 5 6 5 10 4 3 8 10 POLOGNE
1 10 5 6 5 10 4 3 8 10
6  GBR 638 BENNETT CHLOE TEJ/GIRLS 55 70 13 15 1 11 2 8 9 9 1 1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
13 15 1 11 2 8 9 9 1 1
7  ITA 209 FARCHIONE CATERINA TEJ/GIRLS 69 86 8 12 7 2 10 6 2 5 17 17 ITALIE
8 12 7 2 10 6 2 5 17 17
8  POL 04 ZAJACZKOWSKA KAROLINA TEJ/GIRLS 73 85 12 11 10 9 11 2 7 11 5 7 POLOGNE
12 11 10 9 11 2 7 11 5 7
9  ESP 116 LAGOA PATINO LARA TEJ/GIRLS 75 96 3 6 8 OCS 8 9 1 4 16 15 ESPAGNE
3 6 8 26 8 9 1 4 16 15
10  GBR 969 ROGERS JADE TEJ/GIRLS 82 99 9 4 9 12 9 17 16 12 6 5 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
9 4 9 12 9 17 16 12 6 5
11  POL 414 SIKORSKA HANNA TEJ/GIRLS 95 121 10 3 --- 3 6 7 OCS 10 11 19 POLOGNE
10 3 26 3 6 7 26 10 11 19
12  FRA 186 QUERE Manon TEJ/GIRLS 107 119 5 9 14 10 12 16 11 17 12 13 CN F. CORNOUAILLE
5 9 14 10 12 16 11 17 12 13
13  FRA 262 KERUZORE Oceane TEJ/GIRLS 115 141 11 14 11 14 18 12 17 14 --- 4 Y C CARNAC
11 14 11 14 18 12 17 14 26 4
14  GBR 739 TOWNSEND LAUREL TEJ/GIRLS 120 146 17 19 --- 8 17 11 8 1 19 20 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
17 19 26 8 17 11 8 1 19 20
15  GBR 599 KENMUIR AMY TEJ/GIRLS 128 149 21 20 16 17 15 15 14 8 7 16 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
21 20 16 17 15 15 14 8 7 16
16  FRA 265 DERENNES Lola TEJ/GIRLS 129 152 15 8 12 15 13 21 19 23 18 8 Y C CARNAC
15 8 12 15 13 21 19 23 18 8
17  FRA 813 DE SOUZA Alizee TEJ/GIRLS 139 160 16 13 13 16 21 18 20 15 14 14 C V CHATELAILLON
16 13 13 16 21 18 20 15 14 14
18  ITA 93 COLOMBO SILVIA TEJ/GIRLS 141 163 22 18 15 19 16 20 13 19 10 11 ITALIE
22 18 15 19 16 20 13 19 10 11
19  BEL 26 VANHOORNE ANDREA TEJ/GIRLS 150 176 14 17 17 OCS 20 19 15 21 9 18 BELGIQUE
14 17 17 26 20 19 15 21 9 18
20  ITA 34 NUCCIO ANNA TEJ/GIRLS 155 179 20 16 --- 13 14 13 10 OCS 15 --- ITALIE
20 16 26 13 14 13 10 26 15 26
21  GBR 699 ROBINSON ROBYN TEJ/GIRLS 179 205 18 21 RAF 21 22 23 23 --- 13 12 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
18 21 26 21 22 23 23 26 13 12
22  NED 93 SCHOOTS LISETTE TEJ/GIRLS 181 197 19 22 18 18 19 14 22 18 21 --- HOLLANDE
19 22 18 18 19 14 22 18 21 26
23  CAN  1 DE ALCALA CAROLINE TEJ/GIRLS 203 229 23 --- --- 20 23 22 24 13 DNF --- CANADA
23 26 26 20 23 22 24 13 26 26
24  GBR 758 HARGREAVES ANNALEE TEJ/GIRLS 203 229 25 --- 19 22 --- 24 18 22 DNF 21 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
25 26 19 22 26 24 18 22 26 21
25  GBR 810 BURNS HANNAH TEJ/GIRLS 231 247 24 --- --- --- --- --- 21 20 DNF --- GRANDE-BRETAGNE
24 26 26 26 26 26 21 20 26 26
Pénalités et réparations : 14 (3 DNF; 4 OCS; 6 PGE; 1 RAF; )
MINIM (MASCU) après 10 courses (9 retenues) (38 inscrits)
(Cliquez sur les noms soulignés pour accéder à la fiche du coureur)
Rgs Ident Concurrents Grp P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 c.8 c.9 c10 Club / Pays
1  GBR 926 MARTIN KIERAN TEM/MASCU 19 32 3 13 3 3 2 1 1 2 2 2 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
3 13 3 3 2 1 1 2 2 2
2  ITA 88 CAMBONI MATTIA TEM/MASCU 35 74 1 2 1 6 9 5 5 DSQ 1 5 ITALIE
1 2 1 6 9 5 5 39 1 5
3  FRA 808 CHAILLOT Albert TEM/MASCU 44 57 13 9 12 10 1 4 3 1 3 1 A S P T T NANTES
13 9 12 10 1 4 3 1 3 1
4  FRA 683 RIGOLOT Victor TEM/MASCU 51 90 6 6 4 7 7 6 2 3 10 DSQ C N ANGOULINS
6 6 4 7 7 6 2 3 10 39
5  ITA 60 BENEDETTI DANIELE TEM/MASCU 55 72 4 10 2 11 3 3 4 10 17 8 ITALIE
4 10 2 11 3 3 4 10 17 8
6  FRA 113 MALLARD Raphael TEM/MASCU 60 99 5 11 11 2 4 7 7 OCS 4 9 C N RENNES
5 11 11 2 4 7 7 39 4 9
7  GBR 836 BENNETT JOE TEM/MASCU 61 100 2 1 6 1 BFD 14 11 15 8 3 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
2 1 6 1 39 14 11 15 8 3
8  FRA 129 LE VAILLANT Mathieu TEM/MASCU 69 81 12 12 5 4 12 8 8 4 9 7 C N RENNES
12 12 5 4 12 8 8 4 9 7
9  ITA 55 MATRACIA LUCA TEM/MASCU 73 112 10 3 8 8 10 10 6 11 7 OCS  
10 3 8 8 10 10 6 11 7 39
10  GBR 651 PURCELL ADAM TEM/MASCU 92 113 15 21 15 5 8 2 10 13 18 6 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
15 21 15 5 8 2 10 13 18 6
11  FRA 218 LHUILLIER Romain TEM/MASCU 98 116 7 16 13 18 5 9 18 9 6 15 CROCODILES L ELORN
7 16 13 18 5 9 18 9 6 15
12  FRA 101 GOURHANT Arthur TEM/MASCU 115 134 16 19 14 16 6 12 17 8 12 14 CROCODILES L ELORN
16 19 14 16 6 12 17 8 12 14
13  ITA  4 ROSA ALBERTO TEM/MASCU 115 139 8 7 18 19 18 15 21 24 5 4 ITALIE
8 7 18 19 18 15 21 24 5 4
14  FRA 1015 CONTAL Gael TEM/MASCU 126 154 9 14 17 9 14 17 23 28 13 10 C N COUARDAIS GOISIL
9 14 17 9 14 17 23 28 13 10
15  ITA 105 MAURO ANDREA TEM/MASCU 148 172 17 22 10 17 19 24 14 17 20 12 ITALIE
17 22 10 17 19 24 14 17 20 12
16  FRA 314 CHIAPELLO Dante TEM/MASCU 148 176 14 5 16 13 28 16 26 26 19 13 N C MIRAMAS
14 5 16 13 28 16 26 26 19 13
17  ITA 41 POCHIERO MANOLO TEM/MASCU 149 188 18 8 9 14 21 22 22 19 16 --- ITALIE
18 8 9 14 21 22 22 19 16 39
18  ITA 38 CITTADINI MICHELE TEM/MASCU 150 179 21 25 --- 15 11 13 16 12 11 16 ITALIE
21 25 39 15 11 13 16 12 11 16
19  FRA 192 GASPARIAN Damien TEM/MASCU 155 182 19 17 19 21 27 20 12 7 23 17 C N ANGOULINS
19 17 19 21 27 20 12 7 23 17
20  GBR 457 BURLEY KIERAN TEM/MASCU 155 186 11 15 7 20 31 30 20 20 14 18 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
11 15 7 20 31 30 20 20 14 18
21  ITA 50 MATTUCCI LORENZO TEM/MASCU 157 191 25 23 23 12 17 11 13 5 DNF 23 ITALIE
25 23 23 12 17 11 13 5 39 23
22  FRA 342 ROGER Benoit TEM/MASCU 187 218 22 18 20 23 29 31 24 25 15 11 Y C CARNAC
22 18 20 23 29 31 24 25 15 11
23  ITA 75 PAPA ALESSANDRO TEM/MASCU 195 234 31 29 25 25 20 18 15 6 OCS 26 ITALIE
31 29 25 25 20 18 15 6 39 26
24  FRA 404 JOLIVET Maxence TEM/MASCU 200 228 20 24 28 26 26 23 19 16 25 21 CROCODILES L ELORN
20 24 28 26 26 23 19 16 25 21
25  ITA 101 FOGLI EDWARD TEM/MASCU 226 260 --- 4 24 32 23 25 31 33 27 22 ITALIE
39 4 24 32 23 25 31 33 27 22
26  ESP 35 ESCANDELL GARRIDO DIEGO TEM/MASCU 230 250 29 26 21 27 25 26 25 30 21 20  
29 26 21 27 25 26 25 30 21 20
27  FRA 801 TUHAULT Olivier TEM/MASCU 239 268 24 20 --- 28 13 19 27 27 32 --- ST GEORGES VOILES
24 20 39 28 13 19 27 27 32 39
28  NED 1111 VAN ESSEN JORIS TEM/MASCU 248 287 30 28 22 24 24 32 BFD 34 29 25 HOLLANDE
30 28 22 24 24 32 39 34 29 25
29  ITA 76 FAGNANI CLAUDIO TEM/MASCU 252 280 27 27 30 33 32 29 30 29 24 19 ITALIE
27 27 30 33 32 29 30 29 24 19
30  ITA 134 ONALI MATTIA TEM/MASCU 255 284 --- --- --- 29 16 21 9 14 --- --- ITALIE
39 39 39 29 16 21 9 14 39 39
31  ESP 31 MAYANS TORRES PAU TEM/MASCU 265 294 28 32 BFD 22 15 27 29 35 28 --- ESPAGNE
28 32 39 22 15 27 29 35 28 39
32  FRA 651 AUPINEL Hubert TEM/MASCU 267 303 26 31 29 35 36 33 35 32 22 24 S N SABLAIS
26 31 29 35 36 33 35 32 22 24
33  FRA 319 PERMILLEUX Thibault TEM/MASCU 276 310 23 33 27 36 34 36 33 23 26 --- CN F. CORNOUAILLE
23 33 27 36 34 36 33 23 26 39
34  ITA 74 GIANSANTE ANDREA TEM/MASCU 279 318 --- 30 26 31 33 28 BFD 22 31 --- ITALIE
39 30 26 31 33 28 39 22 31 39
35  FRA 20 DAURAT Jules TEM/MASCU 301 330 --- 34 --- 30 22 35 32 21 --- --- C M V ST BRIEUC
39 34 39 30 22 35 32 21 39 39
36  FRA 578 RUNAMBOT Tanguy TEM/MASCU 313 342 32 --- --- 34 30 34 34 31 30 --- DOUARNENEZ VOILE
32 39 39 34 30 34 34 31 30 39
37  FRA 308 MONNET Antony TEM/MASCU 326 350 --- --- --- 37 35 37 28 18 --- --- Y C MAUGUIO CARNON
39 39 39 37 35 37 28 18 39 39
38  JPN 12 KENSEI IKEDA TEM/MASCU 327 366 33 --- 31 38 37 38 36 36 --- ---  
33 39 31 38 37 38 36 36 39 39
Pénalités et réparations : 22 (4 BFD; 1 DNF; 2 DSQ; 3 OCS; 12 PGE; )
MINIMS (FEMIN) après 10 courses (9 retenues) (13 inscrits)
(Cliquez sur les noms soulignés pour accéder à la fiche du coureur)
Rgs Ident Concurrents Grp P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 c.8 c.9 c10 Club / Pays
1  GBR 703 FINCH NOELLE TEM/FEMIN 11 13 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2
2  GBR 956 SILLS SASKIA TEM/FEMIN 18 22 1 2 2 2 4 2 3 3 2 1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
1 2 2 2 4 2 3 3 2 1
3  GBR 561 SILLS IMOGEN TEM/FEMIN 34 40 3 3 3 4 6 4 5 6 3 3 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
3 3 3 4 6 4 5 6 3 3
4  ITA 42 SPINA ELEONORA TEM/FEMIN 46 60 8 7 5 6 3 5 1 2 9 --- ITALIE
8 7 5 6 3 5 1 2 9 14
5  ITA 157 MAGGETTI MARTA TEM/FEMIN 49 63 7 --- --- 3 2 3 4 4 6 6 ITALIE
7 14 14 3 2 3 4 4 6 6
6  FRA 145 VAN DER EERDEN Perla TEM/FEMIN 53 62 6 8 4 5 5 6 6 5 8 9 YC POINTE ROUGE
6 8 4 5 5 6 6 5 8 9
7  GBR 994 BARRATT AMY TEM/FEMIN 60 70 5 5 6 10 8 8 10 9 5 4 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
5 5 6 10 8 8 10 9 5 4
8  ESP 34 JIMENEZ TUR ALBA TEM/FEMIN 63 67 4 4 8 9 9 9 7 8 4 5 ESPAGNE
4 4 8 9 9 9 7 8 4 5
9  BEL 22 DE BRUYN IMKE TEM/FEMIN 80 94 --- 6 7 11 10 10 8 10 10 8 BELGIQUE
14 6 7 11 10 10 8 10 10 8
10  FRA 470 REAUBOURG JADE TEM/FEMIN 87 91 9 --- --- 7 7 7 12 7 7 7 FRANCE
9 14 14 7 7 7 12 7 7 7
11  GER 791 BENDER JENNIFER TEM/FEMIN 134 128 --- --- --- 8 --- --- 11 11 --- --- ALLEMAGNE
14 14 14 8 14 14 11 11 14 14
12  ITA 52 VACCA ELENA TEM/FEMIN 141 135 --- --- --- --- --- --- 9 --- --- --- ITALIE
14 14 14 14 14 14 9 14 14 14
---  NED 931 SCHOOTS LILIAN TEM/FEMIN 156 140 --- --- --- --- --- --- DSQ --- --- --- HOLLANDE
14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14
Pénalités et réparations : 6 (1 DSQ; 5 PGE; )
RESULTS - Open Man After 10 Races (1 discard)
9 competitors
Rgs Ident Concurrents Grp P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 c.8 c.9 c10 Club / Pays
1 FRA 42 HUMEAU Corentin RME 41 41 5 5 5 5 3 3 5 4 3 3 C V Mayenne
2 FRA 177 DEGORCE Nicolas RME 52 54 6 6 6 4 7 7 4 5 5 4 V Lacanau Guyenne
3 FRA 519 BILLET Thomas RME 54 56 7 7 4 6 4 5 6 6 6 5 Y C Mauguio Carnon
4 ESP 121 HUBERT Adrian RME 66 75 4 8 9 7 9 8 7 9 8 6 Espagne
5 FRA 400 LUGUE Simon RME 69 74 9 3 7 8 6 10 8 7 7 9 Swica Angers
6 FRA 332 PIQUES Tom RME 87 99 11 9 10 10 10 9 12 10 10 8 Y C Mauguio Carnon
7 FRA 179 ETHEVE David RME 87 95 8 - 8 9 8 6 9 8 - - V Lacanau Guyenne
8 FRA 338 SCHRICKE Mathieu RME 101 108 10 10 12 11 12 12 11 11 9 10 Y C Toulon
9 NED 279 VAN GRASSTEK Maurice RME 103 116 12 11 11 12 11 11 10 12 - - Hollande
FLAMME Didier PAUTHIER Founette
Président du Comité de Course Président du Jury

website content © International Windsurfing Association, design by AWNet Limited © Christopher Gibson